Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chinzai

Map of Chinzai Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenza`i,Chenza`i,Chenza‘ī,Chinzai,Chinzaī,Čenza‘i,چنزئی,چنزی, Chinzaī


Welcome to the Chinzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinzaī. See Chinzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chinzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Chinzai
Places near Chinzai
Chinzaī (0 km) Sayghānī (1.2 km) Kharoti (1.4 km) Badzhauri (1.4 km) Qarah Chah (1.4 km) Şayād (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Rafīq (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Jalāl (2.6 km) Ākā Khēl (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩazārahhā (3.6 km) Jamshayd Khēl (3.8 km) Sābī Khēl (3.8 km) Qōrōghchī (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland (4 km)

Online Dating

Chinzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinzai, Afghanistan