-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kladbishche Sufibaba

Map of Kladbishche Sufibaba Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Sufibaba,Sufi Baba,Şūfi Bābā,Şūfī Bābā,صوفی بابا, Kladbishche Sufibaba

Kladbishche Sufibaba

Welcome to the Kladbishche Sufibaba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kladbishche Sufibaba. See Kladbishche Sufibaba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kladbishche Sufibaba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kladbishche Sufibaba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9882/69.33009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kladbishche Sufibaba
  •  
Places near Kladbishche Sufibaba

Online Dating

Kladbishche Sufibaba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kladbishche Sufibaba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kladbishche Sufibaba, Afghanistan