-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Top

Map of Koh-e Top Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pakhlavankokh,Gora Tup,Koh-e Top,Koh-e Tup,Kohe Top,Kohe Tōp,Kuh-e Top,Kuh-e Tup,Kōh-e Tōp,Kōh-e Tūp,Kūh-e Tōp,Kūh-e Tūp,Pahlavankuh,Pahlavānkūh,Pahlawan Koh,Pahlawankoh,Pahlawān Kōh,Pahlawānkoh,كوه توپ,كوهٔ توپ,پهلوان كوه,پهلوان کوه,کوه توپ, Kōh-e Tōp

Koh-e Top

Welcome to the Koh-e Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp. See Koh-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99867/69.33893
  • Altitude: 1766 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top

Online Dating

Koh-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top, Afghanistan