-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah-Khisrow

Map of Khwajah-Khisrow Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Khesrow,Khvājeh Khesrow,Khwaja-khesraw,Khwajah-Khisrow,Khwāja-khesṟaw,Khwājah-Khisrow,Kladbishche Khodzhakhisrau,خواجه خسرو, Khwājah-Khisrow

Khwajah-Khisrow

Welcome to the Khwajah-Khisrow google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Khisrow. See Khwajah-Khisrow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Khisrow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah-Khisrow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97223/69.3816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Khisrow
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Khisrow
Deh-e Khwājah (0.3 km) Rōghāmatī (1 km) Dōghābād (2 km) Qōrōghchī (2.3 km) Miransakhib (3 km) Kharoti (3.8 km) Nikā Khēl (4.4 km) Chinzaī (5.2 km) Dukān-e Bābā (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah-Khisrow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Khisrow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Khisrow, Afghanistan