-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kelay Talah

Map of Kelay Talah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalay Tala,Kalay Taleh,Kalay Tāla,Kalaytala,Kelay Talah,Kelay Taleh,Kêlay Tālah,Kêlay Tāleh,كلی تله,کلی تاله, Kêlay Tālah

Kelay Talah

Welcome to the Kelay Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêlay Tālah. See Kelay Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêlay Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kelay Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9388/69.47381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Kelay Talah
  •  
Places near Kelay Talah

Online Dating

Kelay Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kelay Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kelay Talah, Afghanistan