-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Munaray Talah

Map of Munaray Talah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Monarai Taleh,Monaray Tala,Monaray Taleh,Monāray Taleh,Monārāī Tāleh,Monāṟay Tāla,Munaray Talah,Munaraytala,Munāray Tālah,مناری تاله,مناری تله, Munāray Tālah

Munaray Talah

Welcome to the Munaray Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munāray Tālah. See Munaray Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munāray Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Munaray Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9361/69.46433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Munaray Talah
  •  
Places near Munaray Talah

Online Dating

Munaray Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munaray Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munaray Talah, Afghanistan