Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nika Khel

Map of Nika Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neka Khel,Nekakheyl,Nekā Khēl,Nekākheyl,Nika Khel,Nikakheyl',Nikakheyl’,Nikā Khēl,نكا خيل,نکا خېل, Nikā Khēl

Nika Khel

Welcome to the Nika Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nikā Khēl. See Nika Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nikā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Nika Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Nika Khel
Places near Nika Khel

Online Dating

Nika Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nika Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nika Khel, Afghanistan