-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Tagawi

Map of Qol-e Tagawi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Tagavi,Qol-e Tagawi,Qole Tagawi,Qowl-e Tagavi,Qowl-e Taqavi,Qōl-e Tagāwī,Qōle Tagāwi,قول تگاوی,قول تگوی,قولٔ تگوی, Qōl-e Tagāwī

Qol-e Tagawi

Welcome to the Qol-e Tagawi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Tagāwī. See Qol-e Tagawi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Tagāwī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Tagawi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9339/69.39752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qol-e Tagawi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Tagawi

Online Dating

Qol-e Tagawi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Tagawi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Tagawi, Afghanistan