-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tapah-ye Wersek

Map of Tapah-ye Wersek Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vershek,Tapa-i-Wěrsěk,Tapa-i-Wěṟsěk,Tapah-ye Warsak,Tapah-ye Wersek,Tapah-ye Wêrsêk,Tappeh-ye Wersek,تپۀ ورسک, Tapah-ye Wêrsêk

Tapah-ye Wersek

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Wersek google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Wêrsêk. See Tapah-ye Wersek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Wêrsêk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Wersek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89592/69.36276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Wersek
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Wersek

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Wersek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Wersek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Wersek, Afghanistan