Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pa'in Jan Qadam

Map of Pa'in Jan Qadam Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Jan Qadam,Payan Jan Qadam,Payan-Dzhankadam,Pāyān Jān Qadam,Pā’īn Jān Qadam,payan janqdm,پائین جانقدم,پايان جانقدم, Pā’īn Jān Qadam

Pa'in Jan Qadam

Welcome to the Pa'in Jan Qadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Jān Qadam. See Pa'in Jan Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Jān Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pa'in Jan Qadam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pa'in Jan Qadam
Places near Pa'in Jan Qadam
Pā’īn Jān Qadam (0 km) Jān Qadam (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōzbāshī (1.7 km) Barfī Khēl (1.8 km) Laghmānī Kuhnah (1.9 km) Shākā (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gulay (2.2 km) Now Deh (2.4 km) Ghulām ‘Alī (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad Khān (2.5 km) Nā’īb Khēl (2.8 km) Bakhshī Khēl (2.8 km) Makhigir (3 km) Ja‘far Khēl (3 km) Bagrām (3 km) Tadzhikoti (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khānhā (3.3 km) Mahtāb Khēl (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Pa'in Jan Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pa'in Jan Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Jan Qadam, Afghanistan