-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Gulay

Map of Qal`ah-ye Gulay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagulay,Qal`a Golay,Qal`ah-ye Golai,Qal`ah-ye Gulay,Qal`eh-ye Golay,Qal‘a Golay,Qal‘ah-ye Golaī,Qal‘ah-ye Gulay,Qal‘eh-ye Golay,قلعۀ گلی, Qal‘ah-ye Gulay

Qal`ah-ye Gulay

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Gulay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Gulay. See Qal`ah-ye Gulay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Gulay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Gulay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92322/69.2433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Gulay
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Gulay

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Gulay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Gulay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Gulay, Afghanistan