Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in

Map of Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamusa-Pain,Qal`a Musa Pa'in,Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in,Qal`eh-ye Musa Pa'in,Qal‘a Mūsā Pā’īn,Qal‘ah-ye Mūsá Pā’īn,Qal‘eh-ye Mūsá Pā’īn,قلعۀ موسى پائين,قلعۀ موسى پائین, Qal‘ah-ye Mūsá Pā’īn

Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mūsá Pā’īn. See Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mūsá Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in
Places near Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Musa Pa'in, Afghanistan