-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Nasro

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nasro Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalanasru,Qal`a Nasro,Qal`ah-ye Nasro,Qal`eh-ye Nasro,Qal‘a Naşṟo,Qal‘ah-ye Naşrō,Qal‘eh-ye Naşro,قلعۀ نصرو, Qal‘ah-ye Naşrō

Qal`ah-ye Nasro

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Nasro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Naşrō. See Qal`ah-ye Nasro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Naşrō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Nasro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90434/69.21006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Nasro
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Nasro
Qal‘ah-ye Naşrō (0 km) Panj Qal‘ah (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mūsá Pā’īn (2.1 km) Qarah Bāghī Rabāţ (3.3 km) Chōb Bakhsh (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gulay (3.7 km) Chownī (3.8 km) Qōl-e Āsyāb (3.9 km) Jwāz Sang (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dēwānah (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Nasro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Nasro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Nasro, Afghanistan