-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Korak Danah

Map of Korak Danah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korak Danah,Korakdana,Kurakdaneh,Kōrak Dānah,Kōṟakḏāna,Kūrakdāneh,كوركدانه,کورک دانه, Kōrak Dānah

Korak Danah

Welcome to the Korak Danah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrak Dānah. See Korak Danah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrak Dānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Korak Danah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9423/69.19394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Korak Danah
  •  
Places near Korak Danah
Kōrak Dānah (0 km) Deh-e Ḩazārah (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (1.4 km) Jwāz Sang (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şafar Khēl (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāzīd (1.8 km) Shāhī Deh Mullā (1.9 km) Deh-e Mullā (2.3 km) Chaykal (2.5 km) Qōl-e Āsyāb (2.6 km) Panj Padar (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (2.9 km) Dowlat Shāhī (2.9 km) Deh-e Miskīn (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3 km) Chōb Bakhsh (3.2 km) Panj Qal‘ah (3.2 km) Ghulām ‘Alī (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Korak Danah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korak Danah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korak Danah, Afghanistan