-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shayr Baba-ye Wali

Map of Shayr Baba-ye Wali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ser Baba-i-Wali,Shayr Baba-ye Wali,Shayr Bābā-ye Walī,Sher Baba-i-Wali,Sherbabayi-Vali,Shir Baba-ye Vali,Shēr Bābā-i-Wali,Shīr Bābā-ye Valī,Šēr Bābā-i-Wali,شير بابای ولی,شیر بابای ولی, Shayr Bābā-ye Walī

Shayr Baba-ye Wali

Welcome to the Shayr Baba-ye Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Bābā-ye Walī. See Shayr Baba-ye Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Bābā-ye Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shayr Baba-ye Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94255/69.16273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Shayr Baba-ye Wali
  •  
Places near Shayr Baba-ye Wali

Online Dating

Shayr Baba-ye Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Baba-ye Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Baba-ye Wali, Afghanistan