-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sahabuddin Kala

Map of Sahabuddin Kala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahab od Din Kala,Sahabuddin Kala,Sahābuddīn Kalā,Sahābuḏḏīn Kalā,Saḩāb od Dīn Kalā,Shahabuddin Kala,Shahābuddīn Kalā,Shakhabuddin-Kala,سحاب الدين كلا,سهاب الدین کلا, Sahābuddīn Kalā

Sahabuddin Kala

Welcome to the Sahabuddin Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sahābuddīn Kalā. See Sahabuddin Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sahābuddīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sahabuddin Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91937/69.14174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Sahabuddin Kala
  •  
Places near Sahabuddin Kala

Online Dating

Sahabuddin Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahabuddin Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahabuddin Kala, Afghanistan