-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khalazai

Map of Khalazai Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaiaza'i,Khaiāza’i,Khalahzai,Khalahzaī,Khalaza'i,Khalazai,Khalāzaī,Khalāza’ī,خلازئی,خلازی, Khalāzaī

Khalazai

Welcome to the Khalazai google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalāzaī. See Khalazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalāzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khalazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92377/69.13639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khalazai
  •  
Places near Khalazai

Online Dating

Khalazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalazai, Afghanistan