-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Nishar

Map of Deh-e Nishar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Neshar,Deh-e Nisar,Deh-e Nishar,Deh-e Nisār,Dehe Nesar,Dehe Nešar,Dekhi-Nishar,ده نشر,دهٔ نشر, Deh-e Nishar

Deh-e Nishar

Welcome to the Deh-e Nishar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Nishar. See Deh-e Nishar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Nishar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Nishar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94506/69.11452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Deh-e Nishar
  •  
Places near Deh-e Nishar

Online Dating

Deh-e Nishar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Nishar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Nishar, Afghanistan