-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Paytow Kalan

Map of Koh-e Paytow Kalan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petau-Kalan,Koh-e Paytow Kalan,Koh-e Paytow-Kalan,Kohe Petaw-Kalan,Kohe Pētaw-Kalān,Kuh-e Petav Kalan,Kuh-e Petaw Kalan,Kōh-e Paytow Kalān,Kōh-e Paytow-Kalān,Kūh-e Pētav Kalān,Kūh-e Pētaw Kalān,كوه پیتاو كلان,كوهٔ پیتاو كلان,کوه پیتو کلان, Kōh-e Paytow Kalān

Koh-e Paytow Kalan

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow Kalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow Kalān. See Koh-e Paytow Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Paytow Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90453/69.05773
  • Altitude: 2673 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow Kalan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytow Kalan

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytow Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow Kalan, Afghanistan