-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gora Dushak

Map of Gora Dushak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dushak,Koh-e Du Shakh,Kohe Dosakh,Kohe Došākh,Kuh-e Doshakh,Kōh-e Dū Shākh,Kūh-e Doshākh,كوه دو شاخ,كوهٔ دو شاخ, Gora Dushak

Gora Dushak

Welcome to the Gora Dushak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dushak. See Gora Dushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dushak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92972/69.00111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Gora Dushak
  •  
Places near Gora Dushak

Online Dating

Gora Dushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Dushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dushak, Afghanistan