-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali

Map of Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Shabaz-e Vali,Khvājeh Shābāz-e Valī,Khwaja-sabaze-Wali,Khwajah Shabaz-e Wali,Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali,Khwaje Shabaz-e wali,Khwāja-šābāze-Wali,Khwājah Shābāz-e Walī,Khwājah-Shābāz-e Walī,Khwāje Shābāz-e wali,خواجه شاباز ولی,خواجه شابازٔ ولی, Khwājah-Shābāz-e Walī

Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Shābāz-e Walī. See Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Shābāz-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89104/69.25063
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali

Online Dating

Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Shabaz-e Wali, Afghanistan