-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kaftar Khan Talah

Map of Kaftar Khan Talah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaftar Khan Talah,Kaftar Khān Tālah,Kaftarkhan Tala,Kaftarkhan Taleh,Kaftarkhān Taleh,Kaftaṟkhān Tāla,كفترخان تله,کفتر خان تاله, Kaftar Khān Tālah

Kaftar Khan Talah

Welcome to the Kaftar Khan Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftar Khān Tālah. See Kaftar Khan Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftar Khān Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kaftar Khan Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89097/69.25734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kaftar Khan Talah
  •  
Places near Kaftar Khan Talah

Online Dating

Kaftar Khan Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaftar Khan Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftar Khan Talah, Afghanistan