Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khurah Talah

Map of Khurah Talah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khora Tala,Khoreh Taleh,Khoreh Tāleh,Khoṟa Tāla,Khurah Talah,Khurah Tālah,Khuratala,خره تاله,خره تله, Khurah Tālah

Khurah Talah

Welcome to the Khurah Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khurah Tālah. See Khurah Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khurah Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khurah Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khurah Talah
Places near Khurah Talah

Online Dating

Khurah Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khurah Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurah Talah, Afghanistan