Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tadzhikoti

Map of Tadzhikoti Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhikoti,Taji Kote,Taji Kuti,Tāji Kōtē,Tājī Kōṯē,Tājī Kūtī,تاجی كوتی,تاجی کوټې, Tadzhikoti


Welcome to the Tadzhikoti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tadzhikoti. See Tadzhikoti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tadzhikoti area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tadzhikoti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tadzhikoti
Places near Tadzhikoti

Online Dating

Tadzhikoti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tadzhikoti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tadzhikoti, Afghanistan