-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Karezgay

Map of Qol-e Karezgay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezgay,Qol-e Karezgay,Qol-e Karizgai,Qol-e Karizgay,Qole Karezgay,Qowl-e Karizgay,Qowl-e Kārizgay,Qōl-e Kārizgaī,Qōl-e Kārēzgay,Qōl-e Kārīzgay,Qōle Kāṟēzgay,قول كاريزگی,قول کارېزگی,قولٔ كاريزگی, Qōl-e Kārēzgay

Qol-e Karezgay

Welcome to the Qol-e Karezgay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kārēzgay. See Qol-e Karezgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kārēzgay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Karezgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89621/69.36479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Qol-e Karezgay
  •  
Places near Qol-e Karezgay

Online Dating

Qol-e Karezgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Karezgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Karezgay, Afghanistan