Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Yakah Tut

Map of Qol-e Yakah Tut Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Yakah Tut,Qol-e Yakalut,Qol-e Yekkah Tut,Qole Yakatut,Qowl-e Yakalut,Qowl-e Yakalūt,Qowl-e Yekkeh Tut,Qowl-e Yekkeh Tūt,Qōl-e Yakah Tūt,Qōl-e Yakalūt,Qōl-e Yekkah Tūt,Qōle Yakatūt,Yakatut,قول يكه توت,قول یکه توت,قولٔ يكه توت, Qōl-e Yakah Tūt

Qol-e Yakah Tut

Welcome to the Qol-e Yakah Tut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Yakah Tūt. See Qol-e Yakah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Yakah Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Yakah Tut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qol-e Yakah Tut
Places near Qol-e Yakah Tut

Online Dating

Qol-e Yakah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Yakah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Yakah Tut, Afghanistan