Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Musa Khel

Map of Musa Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Khel,Musakhel,Musakheyl,Musakheyl',Musakheyl’,Mūsá Khēl,Mūsákheyl,Mūsākhēl,موسى خيل,موسى خېل, Mūsá Khēl

Musa Khel

Welcome to the Musa Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Khēl. See Musa Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Musa Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Musa Khel
Places near Musa Khel

Online Dating

Musa Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Musa Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Khel, Afghanistan