-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nas Darah

Map of Nas Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nas Darah,Nasdara,Nasdarrah,Nasdarreh,Nasḏaṟa,نس دره,نسدره, Nas Darah

Nas Darah

Welcome to the Nas Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nas Darah. See Nas Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nas Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nas Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88968/69.47125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nas Darah
  •  
Places near Nas Darah

Online Dating

Nas Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nas Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nas Darah, Afghanistan