-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tor Kamar

Map of Tor Kamar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torkamargar,Gory Torkamar,Tor Kamar,Tur Kamar,Tōr Kamar,Tōṟ Kamaṟ,Tūr Kamar,kmr syah,تور کمر,كمرٔ سياه, Tōr Kamar

Tor Kamar

Welcome to the Tor Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kamar. See Tor Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tor Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8679/69.49573
  • Altitude: 2506 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Tor Kamar
  •  
Places near Tor Kamar

Online Dating

Tor Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kamar, Afghanistan