-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Basi Khel

Map of Basi Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basi Khel,Basikhel,Basikheyl,Basikheyl',Basikheyl’,Basikhēl,Basī Khēl,بسی خیل,بسی خېل, Basī Khēl

Basi Khel

Welcome to the Basi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Basī Khēl. See Basi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Basī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Basi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85816/69.41357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Basi Khel
  •  
Places near Basi Khel

Online Dating

Basi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Basi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Basi Khel, Afghanistan