Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mulla Naw

Map of Mulla Naw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molanaw,Molla Now,Mollā Now,Molānaw,Mulanau,Mulla Naw,Mullā Nāw,ملا ناو,ملا نو, Mullā Nāw

Mulla Naw

Welcome to the Mulla Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nāw. See Mulla Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mulla Naw
Places near Mulla Naw

Online Dating

Mulla Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Naw, Afghanistan