-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kageh-Naw

Map of Kageh-Naw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kag-e Now,Kage-Naw,Kageh-Naw,Kagenav,Kazhah Naw,Kāg-e Now,Kāgêh-Nāw,Kāgě-Naw,Kāz̲h̲ah Nāw,كاگ نو,كاگٔ نو,کاږه ناو,کاگه ناو, Kāgêh-Nāw

Kageh-Naw

Welcome to the Kageh-Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāgêh-Nāw. See Kageh-Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāgêh-Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kageh-Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85678/69.40974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Kageh-Naw
  •  
Places near Kageh-Naw

Online Dating

Kageh-Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kageh-Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kageh-Naw, Afghanistan