-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mulla Muhammad Baba

Map of Mulla Muhammad Baba Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Mulla-Mukhammedbaba,Molamohammad-Baba,Molamohammed Baba,Molla Mohammad Baba,Mollā Moḩammad Bābā,Molāmoḩammad-Bābā,Molāmoḩammeḏ Bābā,Mulla Muhammad Baba,Mullā Muḩammad Bābā,ملا محمد بابا, Mullā Muḩammad Bābā

Mulla Muhammad Baba

Welcome to the Mulla Muhammad Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Muḩammad Bābā. See Mulla Muhammad Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Muḩammad Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Muhammad Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85776/69.3988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Mulla Muhammad Baba
  •  
Places near Mulla Muhammad Baba

Online Dating

Mulla Muhammad Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Muhammad Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Muhammad Baba, Afghanistan