-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → `Ali Khwajah

Map of `Ali Khwajah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikhodzha,`Ali Khwajah,`Alikhvajeh,`Alikhwaja,علي خواجه,علی خواجه,‘Alī Khwājah,‘Alīkhvājeh,‘Alīkhwāja, ‘Alī Khwājah

`Ali Khwajah

Welcome to the `Ali Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khwājah. See `Ali Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Ali Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84064/69.38615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near `Ali Khwajah
  •  
Places near `Ali Khwajah
‘Alī Khwājah (0 km) Mullā Muḩammad Khēl (2 km) Durānī (2.4 km) Ḩasanzaī (2.4 km) Basī Khēl (3.2 km) Lēwanī (3.2 km) Jurghātī (3.5 km) Kharoti (3.8 km) Kārēzgay (4.4 km) Sardār Walah (4.5 km) Lalababa (4.5 km) Sandzêlaī (4.8 km) Shāwō Kêlay (4.8 km) Adīn Khēl (5.1 km) Jūrghātī (5.3 km) Gadāy Khēl (5.7 km) Tereray (5.7 km) Kalā Khēl (6 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khwajah, Afghanistan