-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zin Ghar

Map of Zin Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Zingar,Zin Ghar,Zīn Ghar,زین غر, Zīn Ghar

Zin Ghar

Welcome to the Zin Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīn Ghar. See Zin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8457/69.32409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Zin Ghar
  •  
Places near Zin Ghar

Online Dating

Zin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zin Ghar, Afghanistan