-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Taski

Map of Qol-e Taski Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Taski,Qole Taski,Qowl-Taski,Qowl-e Taski,Qowl-e Taskī,Qōl-e Taskī,Qōle Taski,Taski,قول تسکی,قولٔ تسکی, Qōl-e Taskī

Qol-e Taski

Welcome to the Qol-e Taski google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Taskī. See Qol-e Taski photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Taskī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Taski
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87575/69.24707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Qol-e Taski
  •  
Places near Qol-e Taski

Online Dating

Qol-e Taski Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Taski, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Taski, Afghanistan