Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Adin Khel

Map of Adin Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adin Khel,Adinkheyl,Adinkheyl',Adinkheyl’,Adīn Khēl,Adīnkheyl,ادين خيل,ادین خېل, Adīn Khēl

Adin Khel

Welcome to the Adin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adīn Khēl. See Adin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Adin Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Adin Khel
Places near Adin Khel

Online Dating

Adin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adin Khel, Afghanistan