-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lewani

Map of Lewani Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Levani,Lewani,Leyvani,Leyvanī,Lēwani,Lēwanī,ليونی,لېونی, Lēwanī

Lewani

Welcome to the Lewani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēwanī. See Lewani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēwanī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lewani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81393/69.37283
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Lewani
  •  
Places near Lewani

Online Dating

Lewani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lewani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lewani, Afghanistan