-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Reshakah

Map of Reshakah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Reshaka,Resaka,Reshaka,Reshakah,Reshkah,Rēshaka,Rēshakah,Rēs̲̲h̲kah,Rēšaka,ریشکه,رېشکه, Rēshakah

Reshakah

Welcome to the Reshakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rēshakah. See Reshakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rēshakah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Reshakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81492/69.39066
  • Altitude: 2301 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:33
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Reshakah
  •  
Places near Reshakah

Online Dating

Reshakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Reshakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Reshakah, Afghanistan