-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tereray

Map of Tereray Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tereray,Terēray,Terēṟay,Tiriray,Têrēṟay,Tīrīṟay,تریری,ترېړی,تیریړی, Tereray

Tereray

Welcome to the Tereray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tereray. See Tereray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tereray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tereray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81448/69.44035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Tereray
  •  
Places near Tereray

Online Dating

Tereray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tereray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tereray, Afghanistan