-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Spin Tsaplay

Map of Spin Tsaplay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caplay,Spin,Spin Caplay,Spin Tsaplay,Spinchaplay,Spīn,Spīn Caplay,Spīn Tsaplay,Tsaplay,سپين چپلی,سپین څپلی, Spīn Tsaplay

Spin Tsaplay

Welcome to the Spin Tsaplay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Tsaplay. See Spin Tsaplay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Tsaplay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spin Tsaplay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81484/69.47296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Spin Tsaplay
  •  
Places near Spin Tsaplay

Online Dating

Spin Tsaplay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Tsaplay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Tsaplay, Afghanistan