Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Srah Talah

Map of Srah Talah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Tala,Sra Taleh,Srah Talah,Srah Taleh,Srah Tālah,Sratala,Sṟa Tāla,سره تاله,سره تله, Srah Tālah

Srah Talah

Welcome to the Srah Talah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Tālah. See Srah Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Srah Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Srah Talah
Places near Srah Talah

Online Dating

Srah Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Talah, Afghanistan