Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sudo

Map of Sudo Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amrud,Amrūd,Amṟūḏ,Sado,Sadō,Sodo,Sudo,Sudu,Sudō,امرود,سدو,سودو, Sudō


Welcome to the Sudo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sudō. See Sudo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sudō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sudo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sudo
Places near Sudo

Online Dating

Sudo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sudo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sudo, Afghanistan