-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Torah Dzmakah

Map of Torah Dzmakah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Jmaka,Torah Dzmakah,Torah Jamakah,Toreh Dzmekah,Towrah Jamakah,Tōrah Dzmakah,Tōrah Jamakah,Tōrêh Dzmêkah,Tōṟa Jmaka,توره جمكه,توره ځمکه, Tōrah Dzmakah

Torah Dzmakah

Welcome to the Torah Dzmakah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Dzmakah. See Torah Dzmakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Dzmakah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Dzmakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80238/69.47918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Torah Dzmakah
  •  
Places near Torah Dzmakah

Online Dating

Torah Dzmakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Dzmakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Dzmakah, Afghanistan