-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Baba Ghumbakay

Map of Baba Ghumbakay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Ghumbakay,Baba-Gumbakay,Bābā Ghūmbakay,بابا غومبكی, Bābā Ghūmbakay

Baba Ghumbakay

Welcome to the Baba Ghumbakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Ghūmbakay. See Baba Ghumbakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Ghūmbakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baba Ghumbakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7894/69.49728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Baba Ghumbakay
  •  
Places near Baba Ghumbakay

Online Dating

Baba Ghumbakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Ghumbakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Ghumbakay, Afghanistan