-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sayyid `Ali

Map of Sayyid `Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd `Ali,Sayd ‘Alī,Sayd'ali,Saydali,Sayyid `Ali,Sayyid ‘Alī,Sayḏ’ali,Seyyed `Ali,Seyyed ‘Alī,سید علی, Sayyid ‘Alī

Sayyid `Ali

Welcome to the Sayyid `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid ‘Alī. See Sayyid `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77885/69.48368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sayyid `Ali
  •  
Places near Sayyid `Ali

Online Dating

Sayyid `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid `Ali, Afghanistan