-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Islam Qal`ah

Map of Islam Qal`ah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eslam Qal`eh,Eslamqal`a,Eslām Qal‘eh,Eslāmqal‘a,Islam Qal`ah,Islamkala,Islām Qal‘ah,اسلام قلعه, Islām Qal‘ah

Islam Qal`ah

Welcome to the Islam Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Islām Qal‘ah. See Islam Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Islām Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Islam Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77914/69.46259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Islam Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Islam Qal`ah

Online Dating

Islam Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Islam Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Islam Qal`ah, Afghanistan