-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Pacha Khak

Map of Koh-e Pacha Khak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pachakhak,Koh-e Pacha Khak,Kohe Paca Khak,Kohe Pāčā Khāk,Kuh-e Pacha Khak,Kōh-e Pāchā Khāk,Kūh-e Pāchā Khāk,كوه پاچا خاك,كوهٔ پاچا خاك,کوه پاچا خاک, Kōh-e Pāchā Khāk

Koh-e Pacha Khak

Welcome to the Koh-e Pacha Khak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pāchā Khāk. See Koh-e Pacha Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pāchā Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Pacha Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77443/69.40494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pacha Khak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pacha Khak
Pāchā Khāk (0.7 km) Walī Kêlay (1 km) S̲h̲arkay (2.2 km) Shāmī (2.7 km) Lalababa (3.2 km) Sadak (3.4 km) Angūr Darah (4 km) Sandzêlaī (4.3 km) Lōy Rōd (4.3 km) Maṉah (5.2 km) Lēwanī (5.3 km) Islām Qal‘ah (5.3 km) Tereray (5.5 km) Adīn Khēl (5.6 km) Sardār Walah (6 km) Shaykhān (6 km) Kalā Khēl (6.3 km) Jūrghātī (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pacha Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pacha Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pacha Khak, Afghanistan