-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Wali Kelay

Map of Wali Kelay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vali Kalay,Valikalay,Valī Kalay,Wali Kalay,Wali Kelay,Walī Kêlay,ولی كلی, Walī Kêlay

Wali Kelay

Welcome to the Wali Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walī Kêlay. See Wali Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wali Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76726/69.39812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Wali Kelay
  •  
Places near Wali Kelay

Online Dating

Wali Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wali Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wali Kelay, Afghanistan