-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shahidano Ghar

Map of Shahidano Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar Sahidano,Ghar Shahidano,Ghar Shahidanu,Ghar Shahīdānū,Ghar Šahidāno,Ghār Shahidāno,Gora Shakhidanugar,Shahidano Ghar,Shahīdānō Ghar,شهیدانو غر,غر شهيدانو, Shahīdānō Ghar

Shahidano Ghar

Welcome to the Shahidano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīdānō Ghar. See Shahidano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīdānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shahidano Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7842/69.39616
  • Altitude: 2282 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Shahidano Ghar
  •  
Places near Shahidano Ghar
Lalababa (1.9 km) Walī Kêlay (1.9 km) Pāchā Khāk (2 km) S̲h̲arkay (2.5 km) Sandzêlaī (3.8 km) Lēwanī (3.9 km) Shāmī (4 km) Adīn Khēl (4.4 km) Lōy Rōd (4.4 km) Sadak (4.6 km) Sardār Walah (4.7 km) Angūr Darah (4.8 km) Kalā Khēl (5.1 km) Tereray (5.3 km) Jūrghātī (5.4 km) Islām Qal‘ah (6.1 km) ‘Alī Khwājah (6.3 km) Maṉah (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Shahidano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahidano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahidano Ghar, Afghanistan